Difference between revisions of "Minecraft"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Horses) |
(→Maps) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Maps == | == Maps == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |[[File:Map_21.png| | + | |[[File:Map_21.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_6.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_31.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_66.png|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Map_16.png| | + | |[[File:Map_16.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_36.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_46.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_71.png|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Map_.png| | + | |[[File:Map_.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_61.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_54-76.png|300px]] || [[File:Map_86.png|300px]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 23 January 2016
Maps
| 300px |
Points of Interest
Camps
- -2060 x 2140 Pyramid
- -1500 x 1070 Map 21 Pyramid Camp
- -725 2315 Pyramid
- -500 x 2500 Map 16 Camp
- 890 x 4700 Map 61 Pyramid Camp
- 1720 x 3900 Map 36 Pyramid Camp
- 2400 x 4220 Map 54 Pyramid Camp
- 3460 x 5300 Map 76 Mega Taiga Camp
- 3930 x 5415 Map XX Jungle Temple Camp
Villages
- -1900 x 3070
- -1815 x 2200
- -1300 x 1235
- -1300 x 1650
- -815 x 2420
- -800 x 2760
- -760 x 1720
- -680 x 1275
- 820 x 2910
- 1080 X 5300
- 2250 x 3175
- 2860 x 150
- 3330 x 2260
- 3360 x 3200
- 3400 x 280 (cleric, shepherd, armorer, butcher, smith)
- 4190 x 1330 (cleric, smith, librarian)
- 4300 x 3060 (librarian, shepherd)
- 4420 x 1620 (butcher, cleric, librarian)
- 5180 x 5400
Mines
- 1040 x 2200 (Brad)
- 1600 x 460 (Brad)
- -600 1280 (Brad)
Ocean Monuments
- -1430 x 3330
- 1800 x 2550
- 2125 x 525
- 3045 x 1360
Animals
Donkeys
- 1800 x 330
Horses
- -1100 x 700
- 5300 x 5300
- 5400 x 4050
- 4300-4580 x 4060
Others
- 3180 x 3180 Witch Hut
- 3660 x 3460 Flower Forrest
- 3700 x 4730 Mega Taiga Forrest