Difference between revisions of "Minecraft"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Camps) |
(→Maps) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[File:Map_21.png|500px]] || [[File:Map_6.png|500px]] || [[File:Map_31.png|500px]] | |[[File:Map_21.png|500px]] || [[File:Map_6.png|500px]] || [[File:Map_31.png|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Map_16.png|500px]] || | + | |[[File:Map_16.png|500px]] || [[File:Map_36.png|500px]] || Map ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:39, 15 February 2015
Points of Interest
Camps
- 1720 x 3900 Map 36 Pyramid Camp
- -1500 x 1070 Map 21 Pyramid Camp
- -500 x 2500 Map 16 Camp
- -725 2315 Pyramid
- -2060 x 2140 Pyramid
Villages
- 820 x 2910
- -680 x 1275
- -760 x 1720
- -800 x 2760
- -815 x 2420
- -1300 x 1235
- -1300 x 1650
- -1815 x 2200
- -1900 x 3070
Mines
- 1040 x 2200 (Brad)
- 1600 x 460 (Brad)
- -600 1280 (Brad)
Ocean Monuments
- -1430 x 3330
- 2125 x 525
Animals
- 1800 x 330 Donkeys
- -1100 x 700 Horses
Maps
| Map ? |